FOR DIRECT
CLIENTS ONLY

New two-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building

Property type - All
2-bedroom apartment

Location
district Vitosha / Sofia / Bulgaria

Number of floors
11

Floor
7

Elevator
yes

Bedrooms
2

Bathrooms
1

Total area
139.88 sq.m

Common parts
21.51 sq.m

Net area
118.37 sq.m

Act 16 received

Price
  420,000 (VAT excl.)
  3,003 €/sq.m (VAT excl.)

More property features

Request more information or viewing

Yana Yancheva
Team Leader / Office SUPRIMMO Headquarters, Sofia

  • +359 2 ...show number
  • +359 88...show number
  • +359 88 ...show number
  • yana..show email
  • English, Bulgarian, Russian
  • 51-G Cherni Vrah Blvd., floor 7 (Realtons Place Business Center), Sofia 1407, Bulgaria On the map
  • Office hours: Monday-Friday: 09:00 - 18:00
    Saturday-Sunday and public holidays: closed
    Consultation by phone: Monday-Friday: 09:00 - 20:00
    Property viewings: Monday-Friday: 9:00 - 18:00 or by arrangement with an agent
  • Ref. No. SOF-140056
Info pack

Finishing
unfinished internally

Furnishings
Unfurnished

Heating
Gas heating system / Solar panels / Heat pump

Distance

Distance from the property to major attractions
Heating
  • Gas heating system
  • Heat pump
  • Solar panels

The text has been translated into English by automatic software and may contain inaccuracies. You can view the text in the original language or translated into other languages: Text is translated automatically

We present a three-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex, classified in energy efficiency with class A.